Uitslag 23e Zevenheuvelenloop Nijmegen 19-11-2006

Mannen t/m 39 jr
 
Nr StartNr Naam Plaats/Vereniging Brutotijd Netto5 Netto10 Netto15 Plts Totaal Finish Foto
1 3 Micah Kogo Kenia 42:42 14:27 28:42 42:42 1
2 4 Abebe Dinkesa EthiopiŽ 42:43 14:27 28:45 42:42 2
3 8 Bernard Kipyego Kenia 42:44 14:28 28:42 42:43 3
4 1 Zersenay Tadesse Eritrea 42:44 14:27 28:45 42:42 4
5 9 Charles Koech Kenia 42:58 14:27 28:41 42:56 5
6 7 Brahim Lahlafi Marokko 43:14 14:44 29:03 43:13 6
7 6 Richard Limo Kenia 43:52 14:32 29:03 43:51 7
8 5 Kamiel Maase Leiden Atletiek 44:06 14:39 29:20 44:04 8
9 12 Wilson Kenei Kiprono Kenia 44:32 14:38 29:21 44:30 9
10 14 Sajji Bouazza Marokko 44:35 14:54 29:47 44:35 10
11 36 Jamal Baligha Marokko 44:37 14:53 29:46 44:36 11
12 13 Oleksandr Sitkovskiy Ukraine 44:44 14:52 29:48 44:42 12
13 16 Greg van Hest Tilburg RR 44:46 14:45 29:47 44:44 13
14 10 Jeroen van Damme LT Ed Sligchers 44:48 14:39 29:39 44:46 14
15 37 Abdehak Sabhi Marokko 45:24 14:52 30:01 45:23 15
16 15 Marco Gielen RA&TV Scopias 45:54 15:13 30:27 45:54 16
17 11 Koen Raymaekers UAV Hellas 46:33 15:17 30:54 46:32 17
18 31 Erik Sanders Nijmegen Atletiek 46:37 15:54 31:13 46:36 18
19 24 Erik Negerman GAC Hilversum 46:41 15:29 31:09 46:40 19
20 19 Martin Lauret Loopgroep PK 46:44 15:20 30:59 46:43 20
21 23 Frank Bollen ATLA Lanaken (B) 46:52 15:27 31:09 46:51 21
22 21 Rob Detert Oude Weme AV '34 Apeldoorn 46:59 15:27 31:06 46:58 22
23 27 Michiel Otten SC Prins Hendrik 47:00 15:54 31:29 46:59 23
24 136 Robert Ton AV Gouda 47:00 15:52 31:27 46:57 24
25 18 Said Kanfaoui Improve Road Runners 47:20 15:50 31:39 47:19 25
26 137 Dennis Weijers AV Phoenix 47:26 15:52 31:27 47:22 27
27 29 Lander van Droogenbroeck Dilbeek AC (B) 48:06 15:54 31:58 48:04 29
28 28 Jeroen van Erp Nijmegen Atletiek 48:06 15:55 31:59 48:05 30
29 22 Jeroen Maas TSAV Parcival 48:07 15:55 31:57 48:06 31
30 35 Armand van der Smissen Tilburg RR 48:10 15:54 31:37 48:09 32
31 139 Bernard te Boekhorst AV Phoenix 48:25 16:04 32:16 48:22 34
32 17 Fransua Woldemariam AV Zuidwal 48:29 15:54 32:04 48:28 35
33 26 NoŽl Keijsers SC Prins Hendrik 48:44 16:08 32:20 48:42 38
34 120 Ries van Zon CAV Climax 49:00 16:06 32:37 48:57 40
35 132 Ronald Bassa AV de Keien 49:02 16:25 32:52 49:00 41
36 30 Pim Gouw AV Zuidwal 49:09 16:13 32:36 49:07 43
37 122 Paul Hagedoren AV Unitas 49:18 16:25 32:52 49:16 44
38 127 Marko Koers Nijmegen 49:20 16:33 33:09 49:17 45
39 138 Peter Heusschen GAC Gemert 49:25 16:31 33:03 49:21 46
40 105 Thijs Feuth Leiden Atletiek 49:25 16:30 33:02 49:21 47
41 115 Leon Sanderman AV Rijssen 49:28 16:33 33:08 49:25 48
42 130 Remon van Lunzen AV Lionitas 49:34 16:36 33:02 49:27 52
43 113 Orphan van Faassen AAV Ciko'66 49:35 16:12 32:47 49:33 53
44 147 Steven Vandecasteele ABAV (B) 49:42 16:33 33:09 49:40 54
45 131 Mark Leeman AV Phoenix 50:09 16:06 32:35 50:07 57
46 119 Gaby van Caulil NSAV 't Haasje 50:14 16:50 33:29 50:10 58
47 102 Lamko Hulzebos HAC '63 50:18 16:31 33:18 50:12 59
48 148 Bart Borghuis Philadelphia RTC (USA) 50:25 17:10 33:53 50:20 60
49 107 DaniŽl Rewijk AV Phanos 50:27 16:33 33:31 50:21 62
50 104 Rochť Silvius Hague RR 50:28 16:29 33:18 50:24 64
51 14002 Alexander van der Vooren AV Atverni 51:57 17:14 33:30 49:59 56
52 125 Rudi van der Lelie Athlon LG 50:28 16:49 33:49 50:26 61
53 19003 Jeroen Veldhuis AAC 50:41 16:42 33:27 50:28 63
54 108 Jay Sauer AV Cifla 50:35 16:49 33:33 50:31 65
55 140 Jeroen Brandts Loopgroep PK 50:34 16:26 33:08 50:32 66
56 118 Allan van Hulst Nijmegen Atletiek 50:45 16:36 33:36 50:41 67
57 103 Anton Costeris Athlon LG 50:46 16:41 33:36 50:43 68
58 101 Ralph Apeldoorn Leiden Atletiek 50:53 17:11 34:03 50:47 69
59 14006 Michiel Spijkers Tilburg RR 51:04 17:11 34:03 50:47 70
60 146 Tim de Vilder K AA Gent (B) 50:58 16:54 33:59 50:57 72
61 114 Ruud van der Wal AV '34 Apeldoorn 51:01 16:40 33:53 50:57 73
62 144 Marcel Wouters Nijmegen Atletiek 51:01 16:34 33:59 50:59 74
63 145 Twan Lensen Improve Road Runners 51:03 16:47 33:50 51:01 75
64 106 Ivo Hendriks Nijmegen Atletiek 51:04 17:11 34:14 51:01 76
65 124 Arjan Beije AV Delta Sport 51:26 16:47 33:58 51:23 78
66 150 Knut Haaver SV Viktoria Goch (D) 51:26 17:03 34:11 51:24 79
67 134 Andre Heeren AV Clytoneus 51:38 17:18 34:23 51:35 82
68 133 Sander Dijkman AV Phanos 51:45 16:34 33:54 51:39 83
69 142 Mark van den Dungen SC Prins Hendrik 51:46 17:15 34:33 51:43 84
70 149 Ricky Meylaers VABCO Mol (D) 51:51 17:15 34:32 51:48 86
71 27892 Gerrit Jan Kastenberg Seven Hills Running Team 52:23 17:30 34:46 51:56 88
72 152 Peter Bruinsma AV Atletics 52:01 16:56 34:19 51:58 89
73 153 Mohamed Ben Sabahia Haag Atletiek (Mar) 52:06 17:15 34:39 52:05 91
74 23647 Alphayo Sambu Nijmegen 52:44 17:18 34:49 52:19 92
75 17093 Huib Rost Loopgroep PK 54:48 17:33 35:09 52:26 95
76 9001 Martijn Vergeer AV Wijchen 52:49 17:47 35:19 52:34 100
77 5001 Niels Staring Loopgroep PK 52:50 17:48 35:19 52:36 101
78 13005 Jan Paalman AV Rijssen 52:39 17:39 35:11 52:36 102
79 11002 Richard van Zantvliet SV Diomedon 52:54 17:26 35:06 52:39 103
80 24041 Karel Petiet Ijsselstein 53:57 17:52 35:24 52:40 105
81 14005 Paul Visser Tilburg RR 52:56 17:40 35:12 52:40 104
82 5002 Martin Ketellapper AV Lionitas 52:56 17:32 35:02 52:41 106
83 116 Aernout van Lon Nijmegen Atletiek 52:48 17:37 35:14 52:44 107
84 110 Sam Landman MPM 53:00 17:52 35:24 52:51 109
85 123 Dick van den Broek Loopgroep PK 52:56 17:44 35:26 52:54 111
86 602 Edwin de la Ruelle RK HAV 53:52 18:09 35:53 53:05 114
87 109 Patrick Weijers AAV Ciko'66 53:22 17:48 35:18 53:13 115
88 15087 Hitoshi Komoto Delft 56:30 18:07 35:51 53:14 117
89 19005 Joery Kouwenberg AV Attila 53:32 17:42 35:27 53:17 118
90 12006 Michel Schrier Vlissingen 53:52 17:54 35:38 53:18 119
91 3005 Saichon Kloyiam Maastricht 53:23 17:51 35:35 53:19 120
92 20975 Ronald de Jonge Loopgroep PK 53:54 18:10 35:54 53:20 121
93 2003 Joan Simon Artigas Loopgroep Goirle 53:38 17:42 35:24 53:23 123
94 13001 Mulugeta Hayelom AV Atos 55:56 18:11 35:39 53:27 127
95 8003 Marco Barendregt PAC 53:41 18:01 35:41 53:28 128
96 18003 Ivar de Wit AV Zaanland 54:28 17:31 35:12 53:31 130
97 10003 Jork Geraets AV Zaanland 54:38 18:02 35:49 53:39 137
98 19008 Pieter Feenstra Dieren 53:53 18:22 36:08 53:41 139
99 10001 Marco van Oosterhout DJA 55:02 18:05 35:56 53:43 140
100 20052 Jesper van der Wielen Loopgroep PK 53:49 18:08 35:55 53:44 142
101 25022 Evert Scheltinga Seven Hills Running Team 54:16 18:15 36:02 53:45 144
102 20978 Lars van der Eerden Nieuwstadt 54:07 18:29 36:20 53:58 147
103 20005 Peter Verreussel Atletiek Helden 54:16 18:19 36:09 53:59 148
104 20974 Louran van Keulen GAC Hilversum 54:03 18:09 36:20 54:00 149
105 8005 Emile Dercksen Harderwijk 54:48 18:37 36:32 54:02 151
106 24019 Miquel van Tongeren ADSV Dynamica 55:42 18:21 36:20 54:04 153
107 12001 Maurice Niessen Nijmegen Atletiek 55:27 18:09 36:08 54:05 154
108 22016 Bart Pepels AV Caesar 55:15 18:30 36:30 54:09 157
109 5005 Gregorio Nijboer Elburg 54:26 18:17 36:22 54:09 158
110 4012 Thijs Gipmans Venlo 54:34 18:27 36:21 54:11 160
111 27895 Luuk Nissen Loopgroep PK 55:09 18:22 36:28 54:11 161
112 14008 Arnoud Ritsma AV Lycurgus 54:39 18:11 36:10 54:16 163
113 4010 Remko Peters PAC 55:14 18:26 36:34 54:17 164
114 18008 Robert Bakker De Koog 54:32 18:06 36:11 54:19 166
115 1008 Mart Solleveld AV Olympus '70 54:50 18:35 36:21 54:25 169
116 27582 Mark Dackus Improve Road Runners 54:35 18:20 36:30 54:26 170
117 3004 Manfred Vels AV Argo 54:50 18:39 37:00 54:30 172
118 5018 Douwe Nauta AV Horror 55:12 17:53 36:12 54:34 173
119 27503 Robert van der Werff Utrecht 55:46 18:36 36:45 54:37 174
120 25005 Andries van Ooijen AV Atletico '73 55:45 18:34 36:45 54:37 175
121 20977 Gerard Lensvelt A&TV Spiridon 54:43 17:52 36:12 54:38 176
122 9014 Johan Kats AV Daventria 1906 55:20 18:49 36:51 54:38 177
123 11003 Sander Heesen AV Atos 55:04 18:13 36:26 54:40 178
124 13064 Niels Weijers AV Argo 55:00 18:41 37:00 54:41 179
125 15010 Dimitri Peulen Venlo 55:07 18:26 36:25 54:42 180
126 22009 Martijn van Leeuwen AV Castricum 57:33 18:40 36:41 54:42 181
127 3003 Sander Assendelft Santpoort Noord 58:16 18:51 36:51 54:43 182
128 4001 Dave Lommen AV 1923 54:59 18:08 36:18 54:43 183
129 13014 Ivo Lustenhouwer WAV Tartletos 56:51 18:16 36:42 54:44 184
130 24026 Willem van 't Veer AV Lycurgus 55:32 18:20 36:45 54:46 186
131 20161 Teun van der Meulen AV Sparta 55:36 18:44 37:01 54:47 187
132 22038 Jasper Commandeur AV Phoenix 57:09 18:24 36:38 54:49 188
133 22001 Ivan van Eetvelt Den Bosch 55:31 18:18 36:42 54:50 189
134 17049 Emiel Pieterse Amsterdam 55:52 18:29 36:41 54:55 192
135 12005 Dennis van den Hoek AV Attila 55:19 18:23 36:38 54:56 194
136 9003 Daniel van der Ven ARSV Passaat 55:10 18:54 37:04 54:56 195
137 13017 Raymond Pet Alphen a/d Rijn 57:52 18:27 36:34 54:58 197
138 2109 Robert van Twiller Almere 57:55 18:22 36:36 54:58 198
139 17004 Erwin Loots AV de Koplopers 56:26 18:30 36:37 55:00 200
140 19018 Paul Coolegem Venlo 55:29 18:21 36:53 55:04 204
141 16002 Michael van Cleeff PAC 55:21 18:13 36:23 55:05 205
142 25004 Daan Kers Oosterbeek 57:41 19:09 37:15 55:05 206
143 25023 Edo Geurts Arnhem 56:27 18:56 37:19 55:09 212
144 11008 Bas Poot AV NEA-Volharding 56:49 18:50 37:07 55:09 214
145 17024 Bram van Hoek A&TV Spiridon 55:18 18:23 36:42 55:10 215
146 10008 Marcel Hooiveld SAV 56:00 18:36 36:52 55:10 216
147 13004 Jacco Heyblok DEM 55:33 18:38 36:57 55:10 217
148 27612 Jeffrey van Horn Weerselo 55:13   36:59 55:13 219
149 11010 Marco Rutgers AV Argo 55:38 18:26 36:57 55:21 222
150 26002 Leon van der Meijden AAV '36 56:36 18:44 37:12 55:21 223
151 19031 Bas Pierik Brunssum 55:38 18:41 36:51 55:22 224
152 19007 Peter van der Eerden Nijmegen Atletiek 55:58 19:10 37:44 55:24 225
153 22013 Tim van Os Nijmegen 56:23 18:49 37:06 55:25 227
154 5031 Richard de Ruiter Arnhem 56:36 18:41 36:48 55:25 228
155 25006 Marco Akkermans Herten 57:17 18:20 36:52 55:25 229
156 18005 Dennis Lambalk AV Atos 57:01 18:22 36:50 55:26 230
157 10009 Hans van Loon SC Prins Hendrik 55:50 18:53 37:15 55:31 236
158 21043 Quinten van Katwijk Den Burg 56:50 19:13 37:29 55:35 238
159 7004 Pieter Ronteltap Atletiek Maastricht 55:51 18:41 37:16 55:35 239
160 27790 Olivier Cornelis Mortsel (B) 55:40 18:34 36:56 55:37 241
161 10004 Peter Derk Wekx KAV Holland 57:55 18:52 37:21 55:37 242
162 27725 Dennis Gutenstein Spiridon Frankfurt (D) 55:40 18:38 37:15 55:37 243
163 5015 Laurens den Ouden Nijmegen Atletiek 56:40 18:54 37:41 55:39 245
164 20020 Jeroen Looijen PSV 56:20 18:56 37:20 55:39 246
165 2002 Arno Beugels Milsbeek 57:19 18:37 37:12 55:40 247
166 14025 Arne Koeman Tilburg 56:02 18:52 37:15 55:43 251
167 13076 Leon Lobach Den Bosch 1:16:44 18:17 37:05 55:45 254
168 1065 Anton Lefeber Lisse 56:39 18:35 37:21 55:48 258
169 22004 Vincent Burghout Duiven 57:57 18:54 37:30 55:54 261
170 19010 Ton Rijsdijk SV Diomedon 57:21 19:13 37:35 55:56 263
171 12019 Pieter Adriaens AV Weert 56:24 18:44 37:10 55:57 264
172 25001 Tim van Griensven Helmond 58:10 19:14 37:57 56:00 266
173 4003 Tom Egging AAV Ciko'66 56:47 18:27 37:21 56:03 268
174 12012 Erwin van de Lisdonk RKSV Taxandria G&A 56:24 18:30 37:26 56:03 269
175 26057 Peter de Schipper Utrecht 56:55 18:45 37:19 56:03 271
176 8023 Maarten Hendriks NSAV 't Haasje 56:47 18:39 37:20 56:05 273
177 4016 Mike Vrolijk Haag Atletiek 58:00 18:38 37:17 56:05 274
178 10010 Erik Uilenhoed AV Waterweg 57:37 19:22 37:58 56:06 275
179 23276 Rick Nijhoving AV Triathlon 57:15 18:42 37:10 56:09 278
180 16091 Huub Redegeld Hague RR 56:59 19:11 37:52 56:13 280
181 13061 Ramon Vleerlaag Aarlanderveen 59:10 19:08 37:38 56:15 282
182 20003 Erik den Oude AV Pijnenburg 56:38 19:00 37:32 56:16 283
183 16004 Bart Gerrits Utrecht 59:46 19:01 37:45 56:16 284
184 8004 Maarten van Ommen AV Phoenix 58:04 19:26 38:02 56:19 287
185 8008 Stan van Pelt AV Phoenix 59:10 18:46 37:31 56:20 289
186 15247 Jos Wever Schoorl 1:02:26 19:30 37:59 56:20 291
187 14010 Diederik Scheltinga Huissen 56:52 18:58 37:39 56:21 292
188 7007 Antoine Roes AV Cifla 56:37 18:31 37:21 56:22 293
189 22053 Ivar Rood AV '34 Apeldoorn 57:09 18:23 37:12 56:24 295
190 15006 Marco Wels AV Impala 57:14 18:48 37:33 56:24 296
191 5007 Hans Nibbelink NSAV 't Haasje 58:25 19:18 37:55 56:25 298
192 11698 Lesley Derks Valkenburg 1:28:20 18:57 38:14 56:26 302
193 6002 Marcel de Graaf KAV Holland 58:23 19:22 38:05 56:26 303
194 24010 Gerben Schreurs AV Archeus-HtW 58:40 19:40 38:12 56:27 304
195 5021 Axel de Heer Amersfoort 58:34 18:51 37:38 56:29 306
196 1073 Frank Everts HAC '63 57:52 19:21 38:01 56:30 308
197 20985 Niels Leenders Nijmegen 59:24 19:02 37:37 56:31 311
198 2010 Milan Perc Cuijk 57:43 18:59 37:49 56:32 312
199 607 John van Vugt AV Attila 56:58 18:47 37:37 56:33 314
200 18076 Brugt Kazemier Delft 57:32 18:04 37:08 56:36 318